text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
false (View Projects)
This site uses cookies to improve your shopping experience. By closing this notice, you agree to our terms and conditions.
You are viewing products available in Nedco ontario division.Change
Choose your Nedco division
Update Cart?

Changing division would affect availability and pricing of products in your cart.

Welcome to the new Nedco website. We hope that you enjoy the fresh new look and enhanced search features. Check back often for additional features.

 Scheduled Maintenance Notification:

Please be advised that due to a system maintenance, the website may not be available or you may experience intermittent outages starting Saturday, January 20th to Sunday January 21st. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Your shipping address has been updated
Filters
Only three products at a time are allowed.

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

10 Products found
Compare up to 3 items
 
10 Products found
  • 1
View: New!

Changing your branch may impact product availability.

Do you want to proceed with this change?

Compare
Mfr Number: MN2400BKD
Product code: DURMN2400BKD
MN2400BKD COPPER TOP AAA DURALOCK TECHNO

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: MN1500BKD
Product code: DURMN1500BKD
MN1500BKD COPPER TOP AA DURALOCK TECHNOL

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Product code: BELFPSLDLD003M
FPSLDLD003M FXPC OS2 LCDX LCDX 3M OFNR

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: UPDLC-S02
Product code: LEVUPDLCS02
UPDLC-S02 FIBER CORD UPC POL DPLX RISER

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Product code: BELFP1LDLD002M
FP1LDLD002M FXPC OM1 LCDX LCDX 2M OFNR

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: UPDCL-S02
Product code: LEVUPDCLS02
UPDCL-S02 UPC POL DPLX SC-LC SNGLMODE 2M

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: 5LDCL-M05
Product code: LEV5LDCLM05
5LDCL-M05 FIBER CORD 50/125 UM MMODE DUP

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: 62DCL-M02
Product code: LEV62DCLM02
62DCL-M02 62.5 MICRON DPLX SC-LC

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: 5LDCL-M03
Product code: LEV5LDCLM03
5LDCL-M03 50/125UM LASER OPTIMIZED 10G

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Compare
Mfr Number: UPDCL-S03
Product code: LEVUPDCLS03
UPDCLS03 PCORD OS2 SC-LC 3M

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

EA
Min: 1 / EA

This product is no longer available to purchase.

View Alternative

Adding this product to your cart will change your pick up branch.
Min: : /

You have a quote in your cart, so if you add this to your cart it will remove all products from your cart.

Please order your quote and then add this to the cart later or confirm to replace the cart with this product now.

Compare up to 3 items
 
10 Products found
  • 1